Cheap Website Traffic
Connect with us
https://biblesausage.com/yuhg5ccq0?key=8da54a21b521dd0b257a71fd0c27e3bb

Torivibes

ARTIST PROFILE

Hikorizy

HIKORIZY

BIO :

is the Frontier member of the (BE). He’s often referred to as the “Lover Boy” due to his type of song. He’s from a family of 3 brothers from Ogbomosho State.

has been playing the guitar from a tender age in church as a choir member, and then went on to learn how to play other instruments like drums and piano.

Birth Name: Abisoye Ifeoluwa Ibukun

Born: December 17, 1992

Genre: Afrobeat/ Afropop

Active year: 2020 –

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

More in ARTIST PROFILE

ZARA COLLECTIONS

To Top
Cheap Website Traffic
Open chat
1
Hello, how can we be of help to u?
%d bloggers like this: